• Translate
  • Lyssna
  • Skriv ut
  • A-Ö
  • Webbkarta
Anpassa/Språk
  • Translate
  • Lyssna
  • Skriv ut
  • A-Ö
  • Webbkarta

Kontakt

Namn/Epost





ADMINISTRATION





Johansson, Lena

Receptionist

090-162683



Bohman, Max

Rektor åk. 7-9

090-162620



Berglund, Fredrick

Rektor åk. 1-6, GSS åk. 1-6

090-162689



Lindberg, Anna-Lena

Rektor förskolor, fritids

090-165010



Jakobsson, Elisabet

Ekonomi, skolskjutsar

090-161292



Abrahamsson, Lars

Löneförättare, elevregistrerare

090-162614



Irgens, Peter

Verksamhetsutvecklare

090-162681, 072-7362681



Lind, Birgitta

Skolbibliotekarie

070-5923866



Abrahamsson, Björn

Vaktmästare (elevdatorer)

070-3632701



Olofsson, Thomas

IT-ansvarig (teknik/administration)

072-5543800



Mats Berglund

IT-administration

090-162833



Aspling, Patrick

IT-pedagog skolområde (utbildning)

073-8360584



Wangehall, Anna-Karin

Skolsköterska

090-162686



Stjernfeldt, Susanne

Kurator

090-162687



Sandgren, Pär

9C + Resurspedagog

070-3427574



Engbo, Elin

SYV

070-6550678



Berglund, Margareta

SYV

070-3194730



Göthberg, Lena

Spec.

070-6365760



Burlin, S. Erika

Spec.

090-162830



Melin Ulrika

Spec.

090-162830



Bergström Mike

Matte-Spec

070-369 92 92








7-9 - Ae1


090-162836



Backlund, Helena

9A Ma/No

090-162836



Borg, Ellinor

8A Sv/Sp

090-162836



Bäckström, Håkan

9A Sl trä

090-162836, 090-162694



Gotthardsson, Berith

7A En/Ty

090-162836



Greve, Thomas

9D Ma/No

090-162836



Karlsson, Erika

7A So/Sv

090-162836



Lindgren, Fredrik

Bild/Sl trä

090-162836



Linder, Sofia

9D Hkk

090-162836, 090-162695



Nilsson, Liz

Hörsel

070-6707565



Simoncini, Mirna

Spanska

090-162833



Söderlund, Ola

8A So

090-162836








7-9 - Ae2


090-162832



Forsgren, Karina

8B Sl tex

090-162832, 090-161765



Frycklund, Matilda

Sv

090-162832



Fällman, Sofia

En

090-162832



Johannesson, Agneta

Sl tex

090-162832, 090-161765



Lindberg, Hampus

7-9B

090-162832



Kjellander, Liselotte

7D Bild/Sv

090-162832



Lundström, Jenny

7B Musik

090-162832



Olson, Krister

7B Ma/No

090-162832



Rönnlund, Per

7D Sl trä

090-162832, 090-162694



Sigfridsson, Chatarina

7-9B

090-162832



Wehlin, Per

9B So

090-162832



Westin, Ewa

7-9B

090-162832



Westin, Fredric

8B Ma/No

090-162832








7-9 - Ae3


090-162833



Berglund, Mats

Idrott

090-162691, 070-2259223



Dahl, Aino

En

090-162833



Drammeh, Maria

7E Sp/Sv

090-162833



Johansson, Karin

7C Hörsel

090-162833



Larsson, Birgitta

7E SvA

090-162833



Mårtensson, Anna-Karin

7C Fr/Bild

090-162833



Norén, Siv

8C Hkk

090-162833, 090-162695



Nordbrandt, Ulla

7-9C

090-162833



Sandberg, Josefin

Hörsel

070-5795789



Sandgren, Pär

9C + Resurspedagog

070-3427574



Oscarsson, Helena

7C Hörsel

073-9700871








Norrgård, Mats

7C Musik/En

090-162833



Wallmark Lidman, Ylwa

8C So

090-162833



Winblad von, W. Karin

7-9C

090-162833



Ångström, Ulrika

9C Ma/No

090-162833








F-6





Arbetsrum

F-3

090-162843



Arbetsrum

Åk 4

090-162838



Arbetsrum

Åk5-6

090-164729



Fisken

Fritids F-1

090-162090, 070-5336617



Fågeln

Fritids 2-3

090-162679, 070-9162701



GSS Fritids


070-3490039



Klubben


090-162702








Arvidsson Eva

Fritids Fågeln

090-162679,162843



Berglin Maria

3-4A GSS




Berglund Annika

3A

090-162643



Bergvall Karin

1A

090-162843



Bergström Ewa

Textil




Bölenius Britt-Marie

5B

090-164729



Chennoufi Maj-Britt

3-4A GSS

090162843



Dahl Kirsten

5-6A/Fritids GSS

070-3490039



Enbuske J.Annika

Musik

090164729



Eriksson Eva

1-2A GSS

090162843



Eriksson O. Noomi

Resurs 2A

090-162843



Fors Karola

2A

090-162843



Granlund Z. Isa

1-2A GSS

090-162843



Gustafsson Leif

Klubben

090-162702



Hedman Sarah





Hjelmér Johan

4B

090-162702



Isaksson Erik

Trä/Metall




Jatko Gabriella

Fisken/Fskl




Johansson Linder Karin

Hörsel

070 - 5232680



Johansson Karin

Fritids Hörsel/7-9









Kristensen Anna

Fågeln/2A




Kröger Anne

5-6A GSS




Lind Katarina

1A




Lindberg Petra

Fritids GSS




Mannelqvist Linda

4A




Nilsskog Anna

Idrott














Nässén Malin

4C




Olofsson Thomas

6B




Sandström Åsa

Fritids Fågeln




Sjöblom Elin

Textil




Sjögren Anton

6A




Sjöström Ulla

Fskl/Fisken




Sundqvist Margareta

Fisken









Waldenström Barbro





Töyrö Stefan

Fritids GSS




Wallgren Anna-Stina

Förskoleklass/Fritids




Westin Rosalie

5B




Wikström.J. Eleonor

GSS Fritids




Wästle Monika

Resurs åk4




Öredahl Anna-Lena

5C




Östberg Agneta

5A